Kis-Balaton Kör Futóverseny

700 m | 1400 m | 2800 m | 6 km | 10 km | 21 km | 35 km | 35 km váltó | Családi - 700 m | Családi - 1400 m | Családi - 2800 m
700 m
# Név Nem Születési év Egyesület Város
1 Kis-Guczi Milán Férfi 2015 Budapest
2 Orosz Emma 2016 Budapest
3 Kiss Flóra Anna 2019 Keszthely
4 Balogh Levente Férfi 2014 Zalaegerszeg
5 Szabó Patrícia 2017 Nagykanizsa
6 Kiszler Márton Férfi 2017 Vasszentmihály
7 Palkó Panna 2018 Nagykanizsa
8 Palkó Petra 2019 Nagykanizsa
9 Belső Janka 2015 Nagykanizsa
10 Belső Emília 2017 Nagykanizsa
11 Belső Borbála 2020 Nagykanizsa
1400 m
# Név Nem Születési év Egyesület Város
1 Nagy Zalán Férfi 2014 Nagyatád
2 Szabó Emília 2013 Siójut
2800 m
# Név Nem Születési év Egyesület Város
1 Virágh Szonja 2011 Vasas Budapest
2 Varga Zétény Férfi 2009 Nagykanizsa
3 Mánfai Szófia 2013 Nagykanizsa
6 km
# Név Nem Születési év Egyesület Város
1 Kertész Kinga 1983 Nagykanizsa
2 Béda Zoltán Férfi 1980 Nagykanizsa
3 Klászné Herbert Anita 1973 Pécs
4 Vajóczki Balázs Férfi 1980 Kanizsai Futóklub Nagykanizsa
5 Balázs - Maródi Éva 1985 Hévízgyörk
6 Mánfai Júlia 1993 Kanizsai Futóklub Nagykanizsa
7 Styaszni Dorina 1997 Budapest
8 Kovács Lajosné 1966 Buzsák
9 Kosztolánczi Nikoletta 1995 Zalaegerszeg
10 Sántik Zsófia 2008 Maglód
11 Roósz Péter Férfi 1962 Nagykanizsa
12 Ruzsicska Ildikó 1969 Zalaegerszeg
13 Shepetiuk Halyna 1970 Zalakaros
14 Ferge László Férfi 1977 Zalaegerszeg
15 Ferge Richárd Férfi 2005 Zalaegerszeg
16 Horváth István Férfi 1968 Nagykanizsa
17 Molnár Blanka 1974 Nagykanizsa
18 Németh Éva 1986 Zalaegerszeg
19 Gruff Eszter 1983 Zalaegerszeg
20 Ferencz Sándor Férfi 1984 Zalaegerszeg
21 Kámi Bernadett 1974 Zalaegerszeg
22 Várhegyi Éva 1969 Nagybajom
23 Pálinkó Gyöngyi 1981 Nagykanizsa
24 Takács Gyöngyi 1988 Nagykanizsa
25 Kovács Katalin 2003 Tófej
26 Szekeres Zoltán Férfi 1981 Lenti
27 Goózné Győrffi Barbara 1979 Balatonboglár
28 Goóz László Férfi 1976 Balatonboglár
29 Molnár Zsigmond Férfi 1983 Nagykanizsa
30 Bonnyai Noémi 1985 Nagykanizsa
31 Borbély Emőke 1970 Székesfehérvár
32 Sárvári János Férfi 1975 Szekszárd
33 Sepár Zoltán Férfi 1981 Nagykanizsa
34 Tunyoginé Faragó Aliz 1986 Nagykanizsa
35 Kocsis Enikő 1978 Sárvár
36 Baloghné Gabi 1976 Dombóvár
37 Tóth Alexandra 1994 Csempeszkopács
38 Csehné Baumgartner Anita 1988 Szentgál
39 Horváth Nikoletta 1989 Zalaegerszeg
40 Rumbus Roland Férfi 1971 Sásd
41 Gyurisa Krisztina 1974 Sásd
42 Kéri Eszter 1998 Nagykanizsa
43 Osbáth László Férfi 1981 Zalakaros
44 Proity András Zoltán Férfi 1992 Budapest
45 Maszlag Ádám Férfi 1983 Vácszentlászló
46 Marton Csaba Férfi 1989 Keszthely
47 Csánig Lajos Adrián Férfi 1977 Szombathely
48 Márton Eszter 1983 Siófok
10 km
# Név Nem Születési év Egyesület Város
1 Mózesné Vándorfi Gabriella 1978 Nagykanizsa
2 Molnár Gábor Férfi 1985 Nagykanizsa
3 Nagy Marianna 1989 Szakcs
4 Petkes Csilla 1990 Szakcs
5 Máder Ágnes 1977 Budapest
6 Bazan István Férfi 1981 Jótékony Független Sportegyesület Hévízgyörk
7 Tóth Heni 1975 Nyírmada
8 Balázs Péter Férfi 1980 Hévízgyörk
9 Nagy-Kővári Bettina 1998
10 Nagy Kornél Férfi 1996
11 Szilasi-Fábián Beáta 1985 Hévíz
12 Vén Csaba Férfi 1968 Kalocsa
13 Vén Berta 1995 Kalocsa
14 Luokkala Noémi 1976 KHSI Kaposvár
15 Luokkala Brian Férfi 2003 Kaposvár
16 Zentai Ádám Férfi 1989 Tapolca
17 Járfás Gyula Férfi 1975 Tovafutók Ajka Zalaháshágy
18 Farkasné Bertus Andrea 1979 Tovafutók Ajka Halimba
19 Farkas-Gál Zsuzsanna 1988 KHSE Kaposvár
20 Szigeti Ildikó 1965 Tovafutók Ajka
21 Ujlaki Alfonz Férfi 1958 Tovafutók Ajka
22 Varró Katalin 1977 Zalaegerszeg
23 Targuba László Férfi 1979 Zalaegerszeg
24 Mező-Nagy Andrea 1981 FUTAMÉRŐ SKE Kaposfő
25 Mező Péter Férfi 1981 Futamérő SKE Kaposfő
26 Pölczné Sztaracsek Bernadett 1977 Csákánydoroszló
27 dr. Lukácsi Miklós Férfi 1978 - Pogány
28 Sótonyi-Huszka Renáta 1985 Balatonboglár
29 Mózes János Férfi 1977 Nagykanizsa
30 Lepnyákné Csordás Edina 1980 Nagykanizsa
31 Horváthné Réffy Renáta 1974 Nagykanizsa
32 Sepetyuk Sándor Férfi 1969 Zalakaros
33 Berki Éva 1990 Budapest
34 Balázs Földszin Férfi 1988 Budapest
35 Tárnoki Melinda 1971 Zalaszentgyörgy
36 dr Pásztorné Tamás Erzsébet 1971 Pincehely
37 Havasi Jenő Attila Férfi 1974 Zalaegerszeg
38 Somogyi Kitti 1987 Kanizsai Futóklub Murakeresztúr
39 Sántáné Sáfrányos Anikó 1986 Kanizsai Futóklub Murakeresztúr
40 Martonné Kiss Ágota 1976 Szombathely
41 Bors László Férfi 1980 Ajka
42 Esküdtné Baranyai Zsaklin 1973 FUTaMERŐ SKE Kaposmérő
43 Becker Roland Férfi 1976 FUTaMÉRŐ SKE Köthen
44 Dr. Skrinyár Judit 1976 FUTaMÉRŐ SKE Kaposvár
45 László Mónika 1987 Zalaegerszeg
46 Balogh Zoltán Férfi 1981 Zalaegerszeg
47 Rózsa Szilveszter Férfi 1982 Keszthely
48 Andó Róbert Férfi 1970 Zalaegerszeg
49 Zsolnayné dr. Baksa Marléne 1994 SOMOGYSÁRD
50 Gellén Ádám Férfi 1989 Zalaegerszeg
51 Dömötör Sándor Férfi 1970 Nincs Nagybajom (7561)
52 Szollár Ildikó 1961 Siófok
53 Némethné Kocsis Veronika 1974 Nagyrécse
54 Bellai László Férfi 1972 Kaposvàr
55 Gyárfás Dolóresz 1993 Szombathely
56 Nagy Beatrix 1974 Budapest
57 Zebegényi Tibor Férfi 1963 Budapest
58 Obál István Férfi 1975 Szentgotthárd
59 Andrea Erdősiné 1964 Budapest, XIII.
60 László Erdősi Férfi 1964 Budapest
61 Tasi Tamàsné Marianna 1966 Pécs
62 Bellai Marcell Férfi 2005 Kaposvár
63 Szakács Zoltán Férfi 1977 Major Team Szombathely
64 Gere Alexandra 1988 Balatonszentgyörgy
65 Boros-Bella Anita 1980 FutaMérő Kaposújlak
66 Tóthné Varga Tímea 1977
67 Fábics Zsuzsanna 1969
68 Ifka Szilvia 1980 Pécs
69 Kraszovszkij Száva Férfi 2008 Zalakaros
70 Balogh Árpád Férfi 1975 Dombóvár
71 Béleczki Gyöngyi 1959 FUTaMéRŐ Zselickisfalud
72 Prohászka Bernadett 1977 Pécs
73 Kirchknopf Anna 1974 Budapest, XIII.
74 Hodola Richárd Férfi 1980 Zalaegerszeg
75 Póczak Béla Férfi 1987 Nincs Zalaapáti
76 Kámán Szabina 1996 Pacsa
77 Gyimesi Nikoletta 1983 Kőszeg
78 Grózner Dénes Férfi 1991 Budapest
79 kovats krisztina 1974 Budapest
80 Ifj. Kelemen Tamás Férfi 1996 Pacsa
81 Minczér Árpád István Férfi 1977 Zalacsány
82 Kolonics Tamás Férfi 1971 Nagykanizsa
83 Jakabfi Éva 1967 Nagykanizsa
84 Tóth Dénes Férfi 1992 Resideo Fun Run Nagykanizsa
85 Kiss-Szabó Ernő Férfi 1972 Resideo Fun Run Nagykanizsa
86 Kiglics Sándor Férfi 1983 Resideo Fun Run Nagyrécse
87 Böjtiné Szigetvári Éva 1971 Nagykanizsa
88 Gábor Kovács Férfi 1963 Nagyatád
89 Fritsi Barbara 1991 Bonyhád
90 Ács Adrienn 1984 Budapest
91 Czédli Diána 1998 Veszprém
92 Horváth Diána 1977 Rum
93 Marton Lívia 1965 Nagyalásony
21 km
# Név Nem Születési év Egyesület Város
1 Marton László Férfi 1981 Galambok
2 Tóth Izabella Judit 1969 Fonyód
3 Horváthné Nagy Éva 1968 Zalaegerszeg
4 Németh Valéria 1969 Fittbike SE Kozármisleny
5 Vadász Ferenc Férfi 1978 Budapest
6 dr. Lernyei Ágnes 1983 Fót
7 Kovács Máté Férfi 1988 Resideo Running Team Nagykanizsa
8 Cserjés Anita 1978 Kanizsa Futóklub Nagykanizsa
9 IVÁN CSABA Férfi 1967 BOCFÖLDE
10 Zsófia Vati 2001 Magyaratád
11 Lukács Bianka 1990 Szeged
12 dr Pásztor Attila Férfi 1970 Pincehely
13 Pintér József Férfi 1976 Zalaegerszeg
14 Máté-Torma Szilvia 1979 Zalaegerszeg
15 Tófeji Gabriella 1978 Zalaegerszeg
16 Porkoláb Bence Férfi 1992 ELTE BEAC Budapest
17 Kreiter Andrea 1977 Zalaegerszeg
18 Becskei Ákos Férfi 1989 Magyarszentmiklós
19 Tölgyesi Kaplony Férfi 1984 Budapest
20 Zsalakovics Ágnes 1981 Keszthely
21 Kriszta Gunther-Nyitrai 1976 BAC Öskü
22 Nagy Veronika 1987 Zalaegerszeg
23 Seibert Evelin 1992 Zalaegerszeg
24 Zimányi Mónika 1980 Győr
25 Radomir János Férfi 1981 Tata
26 Nikolett Tóth 1996 Nagykanizsa
27 Kirschlechner Anita 1989 Sopron
28 Dukai Tamás Férfi 1988 Nagykanizsa
29 Lázárné Tallér Anita 1981 KAC Kiskunhalas
30 Hosnyánszki Szilvia 1986 Sopron
31 Gyetvai Alexa 1980 Keszthely
32 Kun Annamária 1981 Futapècs Hásságy
33 Dombai Ádám Férfi 1991 Nagykanizsa
34 Ili Renáta 1972 FutaPécs Szederkény
35 Varga Csaba Férfi 1991 Csákánydoroszló
36 Bicskei Edit 1978 Dunaharaszti
37 Petz László Férfi 1957 GoodFoot Running Sportegyesület Katafa
38 Lődri Zoltán Férfi 1979 Nagykanizsa
39 Tibold Gergő Férfi 1978 Szombathely
40 Parti György Férfi 1983 Nagykanizsa
41 Király Zoltán Férfi 1977 Keszthely
35 km
# Név Nem Születési év Egyesület Város
1 Papp Szabolcs Férfi 1978 Torony
2 Kiss Mónika 1981 Zalakros
3 Molnár Gábor Férfi 1981 Nagykanizsa
4 Paál Szabolcs Férfi 1978 Zalacséb
5 Darók Attila Férfi 1974 Zalaegerszeg
6 Horváth Krisztián Férfi 1974 Csécsei Team Celldömölk
7 Viczina Beáta 1980 BAC Balatonfüredi Atlétikai Club ÖSKÜ
8 Svélecz Árpád Férfi 1968 Fityeház
9 Dara Klaudia 1991 Nagykanizsa
10 Kozma Péter Férfi 1977 Váczi Csilletolók Bt. Vávduka
11 Kriaszter Zsolt Férfi 1967 Váczi Csilletolók Bt. Vác
12 Dezső GÁBOR Férfi 1982 Nagykanizsa
13 Schneider Tibor Férfi 1968 Kaposmérő
14 Kiss Judit 1978 Zalaegerszeg
15 Gál János Férfi 1972 Zalaegerszeg
16 Szűcs András Férfi 1974 Kőröshegy
17 Hegedüs Norbert Férfi 1976 Kaposvár
18 Bagladi Viki 1979 Keszthely
19 Hornyák Zita 1968 BHSE Budakalász
20 Szabó Szilvia 1975 Nógrád
21 Gáll Szabolcs Férfi 1986 Budapest
22 Soponyai Mihály Férfi 1983 Pécs
23 Géza Csuka Férfi 1973 Pécs
24 Ördögh Anita 1977 Szigetszentmiklós
25 Bodó Dániel Férfi 1993 Hévíz
26 Dr. Duby Helga 1984 Szombathely
27 Kaczur András Férfi 1972 DreamTeam Budapest
28 Horváth Vilmos Férfi 1978 Nagykanizsa
29 SEBESTYÈN SÁNDOR Férfi 1972 Szombathely
30 Sipos János Férfi 1980 FUTaMÉRŐ SKE Sellye
31 Szabó Márk Férfi 1978 Pécs
32 Bánfi Enikő 1981 Pécs
33 Kovács Tamás Férfi 1968 Bottal-fogó Táncegyüttes Zalakaros Zalakaros
34 Virágh Éva 1977 Plandurance Budapest II.
35 Lakatosné Varga Mária 1970 Esztergomi Futóművek ASE Nyergesújfalu
36 Tichy Andrea 1962
37 Horváth Anikó 1985 Futamérő SKE Kaposvár
38 Piszker Viktória 1984 Szombathelyi Futóklub Szombathely
39 Gáncs Attila Férfi 1981 Balogunyom
40 Gönczöl Csaba Férfi 1982 Várpalota
41 Szemlér Tamás Férfi 1968 - Budapest
42 Czidlina Vivien 1996 Komárom
43 Dr. Berecz Endre Férfi 1975 Etyek
44 Kraszovszkij Petr Férfi 1973 Zalakaros
45 Körmendi Róbert Férfi 1968 Őriszentpéter
46 Bodnár Barbara 1980 Zalaegerszeg
47 Bandl Ninetta 1993 Futofalravalo.hu Budapest
48 Mlinárcsik Krisztina 1977 Budapest XIV. Kerület
49 Mészáros Rita 1992 FutaPécs SE Pécs
50 Máté Dominika 2000 Győr
51 László Imre Férfi 1976 Kaposvári Atlétikai Club Kaposvár
52 Bicskei Roland Férfi 1977 Dunaharaszti
53 Petz Emese 1984 GoodFoot Running Sportegyesület Katafa
54 Fülöp-Donácz Fülöp-Donácz 1983 Sótony
55 Józsa Attila Férfi 1978 Zalakarosi Futrinkák SE Zalakaros
56 Etl Tamás Férfi 1968 Székesfehérvár
57 Plander Zsófia 1988 Nagykanizsa
58 Horváth Zoltán János Férfi 1975 Nagykanizsa
59 Szabó Dániel Férfi 1989 FutaPécs SE Pécsvárad
60 Podhorányi György Férfi 1982 Budapest
35 km váltó
# Név Nem Születési év Egyesület Város
1 Dr. Pandur-Sárkány Ágnes 1986 Nagykozár
2 Pandur Attila Férfi 1989 Nagykozár
3 Tálos Józsefné 1966 Balatonújlak
4 Bogdán Gyuláné 1976 Táska
5 Birtháné Csepi Mónika 1981 Vámosszabadi (Szitásdomb)
6 Csepi István Férfi 1982 Vámosszabadi (Szitásdomb)
7 Birtha Ákos Férfi 1979 Vámosszabadi
8 Kersner Krisztina 1972 Veszprém
9 Huszics László Férfi 1969 Veszprém
10 Szűcs Tamás Férfi 1999 Budapest
11 Fehér Károly Férfi 1992 Budapest
12 Sántik István Férfi 1978 Maglód
13 Deutsch Tímea 1993 Budapest
14 Pacsa Zoltán Férfi 1978 kanizsai Futoklub Nagykanizsa
15 Farics Ákos Férfi 1985 Nagykanizsa
16 Imre Ildikó 1984 Zalaegerszeg
17 Mándli Péter Férfi 1978 Zalaegerszeg
18 Baranyi Áron Férfi 1984 Nagykanizsa
19 Szigeti Fegyir Férfi 1993 Zalaszentlászló
20 Hegyi Péter Férfi 1981 Zalaegerszeg
21 Gerencsér Adrienn 1987 Zalaegerszeg
22 Keskeny Dóra 1989 Zalaegerszeg
23 Zsuzsa Helmeczi 1978 Balatonfüred
24 Nyikos Andrea 1979 Balatonfüred
25 Puskàs Erika 1977 Balatonfüred
26 Kovacs Attila Férfi 1975 Nagyvázsony ÖTE SE Nagyvázsony
27 Balogh Sándor Férfi 1981 Nagyvázsony ÖTE SE Nagyvázsony
28 Németh Ágnes 1979 Gárdony
29 Vastag Ferenc Férfi 1971 Gárdony
30 Szabó-Szajkó Nikolett 1989 Nagykanizsa
31 Varga-Szakál Zsófia 1988 Nagykanizsa
32 Cselenkó Vera 1989 Páka
33 Milei-Bonczók Eszter 1988 Nagykanizsa
34 Somogyi Ágnes 1978 Balatonfüred
35 Némethné Somogyi Éva 1976 Ajka Bakonygyepes
36 Tuboly Éva 1974 Ajka
37 Dózsa Enikő 1986 Keszthely
38 Sándor Enikő 1976 Budapest
39 Harkányi Viktória 1988 Budapest
40 Gomola Ágnes 1984 Budapest
41 Vörös Laszlo Férfi 1967 Csesztreg
42 Varga Sándor Férfi 1968 Őriszentpéter
43 Horváth István Férfi 1977 Nagykanizsa
44 Dr. Horváth-Bodzai Dorottya 1978 Nagykanizsa
45 Richter Dávid Férfi 1997 Nagykanizsa
46 Richter László Férfi 1972 Zalaszentgrót
47 Richterné László Erzsébet 1969 Zalaegerszeg
48 Rátkai Norbert Férfi 1981 Eger
49 Kollár Zoltán Férfi 1963 Nagyatád
50 Torma Roland Férfi 1975 Nagykanizsa
51 Torma-Paluska Ágnes 1978 Kiskunhalas
52 Dr. Baglady András Férfi 1973 Nagykanizsa
53 Dr. Bagladyné Pataki Lívia 1978 Nagykanizsa
54 Kocsis-Bolla Zsuzsanna 1966 Nagykanizsa
55 Gombor Nikoletta 1991 Kanizsai Futóklub Nagykanizsa
56 Kustán Mónika 1974 Kanizsai Futóklub Nagykanizsa
57 Réti Gabriella 1973 Kanizsai Futóklub Nagykanizsa
58 Tóth Attila Férfi 1977 Kanizsai Futóklub Nagykanizsa
59 Porpáczy József Férfi 1962 Kanizsai Futóklub Nagykanizsa
60 Bencze András Férfi 1984 Kanizsai Futóklub Nagykanizsa
61 Miháczi Attila Férfi 1986 Kanizsai Futóklub Nagykanizsa
62 Horváth Imre Férfi 1982 Kanizsai Futóklub Nagykanizsa
63 Jóna-Horváth Andrea 1979 Zalaegerszeg
64 Ferincz Ágnes 1969 Zalaegerszeg
65 Dr. Wayda Gertrúd 1989 Zalaegerszeg
66 Oláh Boglárka 1985 Zalaegerszeg
67 Molnárné Lábodi Erika 1970 Zalaegerszeg
68 Farkas György Férfi 1966 Zalaegerszeg
69 Dr. Józsa Zsanett 1978 Zalakarosi Futrinkák Kapuvár
70 Király-Sipos Szilvia 1978 Resideo Fun Run Nagykanizsa
71 Horváthné Szabó Noémi 1973 Resideo Fun Run Zalaegerszeg
72 Kovács Ágnes 1989 Resideo Fun Run Nagykanizsa
73 Ughi Beatrix 1982 Resideo Fun Run Nagykanizsa
74 Altmár Judit 1969 Resideo Fun Run Balatonföldvár
75 Keszler András Férfi 1993 Nagykanizsa
Családi - 700 m
# Név Nem Születési év Egyesület Város
1 Németh Éva 1986 Zalaegerszeg
2 Ferencz Dorina 2017 Zalaegerszeg
3 Ferencz Sándor Férfi 1984 Zalaegerszeg
4 Ferencz Máté Férfi 2015 Zalaegerszeg
5 Pókecz-Gombor Csilla 1988 Kanizsai Futóklub Nagykanizsa
6 Pókecz Tibor Férfi 2019 Fityeház
7 Pókecz Tibor Férfi 1989 Fityeház
8 Belső Péter Férfi 1978 Nagykanizsa
9 Belső Janka 2015 Nagykanizsa
10 Belső Emília 2017 Nagykanizsa
11 Belső Borbála 2020 Nagykanizsa
Családi - 1400 m
# Név Nem Születési év Egyesület Város
1 Kovács Katalin 2003 Tófej
2 Kovács Viktória 1973 Tófej
3 Kovács Ágota 2011 Tófej
4 Kovács Elizabet 2009 Tófej
5 Andó Liza 2009 Zalaegerszeg
6 Andó Róbert Férfi 1970 Zalaegerszeg
7 Nagy Alexandra 1996 Kaposvár
8 Horváth Boglárka 2018 Kaposvár
9 Szelechman Zoltán Férfi 1979 Kaposvár
10 Nagy Zoltán Férfi 1977 Nagyatád
11 Nagy Zalán Férfi 2014 Nagyatád
Családi - 2800 m
# Név Nem Születési év Egyesület Város
1 Kiss Lőrinc Férfi 2011 Kaposvár
2 Kiss Benjámin Férfi 2007 Kaposvár
3 Hegedűs Katalin 1982 Kaposvár
4 Hidi Krisztián Férfi 1977 Ajka
5 Hidi Dorina 2005 Ajka
6 Hidi Ramóna 2011 Ajka